-

:

:


             



ID:

:



():

:

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
AshGrove King Of The Ring
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
CRISPY COMMANDER AT ASHGROVE
:
ASHGROVE LILY OF THE VALLEY
:
11.01.2012
:
:
:
:
"AshGrove"
Romanini Luisa
:
.
:
E-mail:
foxmaverik@gmail.com
Website:
www.toptype.jimdo.com
:
4
4

:

, , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS.J-III, 3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 6 x CACIB, 1 x .., 4 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 5 x BOB, 7 x BP, 3 x BJ, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-III

: Crispy Checkmate: 4:4;
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Est.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
AshGrove King Of The Ring

.
Crispy Commander at Ashgrove

Romani Luisa
Dartline All Time High
Int.CH , Dt.Ch DFV , Eng.Ch , Lux.Ch
Sonorra Super Trooper
00 4702 ,
Dartline Timeless
Dog Of The Year Top Wire 2002, Sweden, Swe.Ch
Crispy Dream Catch
S18283/2001 ,
Logica Straight To The Point
S15057/99 ,
Swe.Ch
Crispy Eyecatcher

Agneta Agstrom
Ashgrove Lily of the Valley
ROI 10747124 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
AshGrove Fireball
AshGrove Hully Gully
Strozzavolpe Lady Hawk
AshGrove Graphite

Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
Wait And See of AshGrove
LOI 99/100915 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri
Ashgrove Epifania
ROI 01/70327 ,
Luisa Romanini & Roberto Eleuteri

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
15.07.2012 -2012 / Skilla-2012
- -
. / Erusalimskaya E. (Russia) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
01.09.2012 / Slavutich, Dnepropetrovsk
- -
Natasa Davidovic (Serbia) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 10
02.09.2012 / Dnepr-Dog-Show, Dnepropetrovsk
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 9
10.11.2012 , / Krasniy Mayak, Moscow
- -
. / Senashenko Ekaterina (Russia - Moscow) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
10.11.2012 -. / XX-Show, Moscow
- -
. / Trofimov Dmitriy (Russia) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
17.11.2012 , / Club Winner, Sergiev Posad
- -
/ Kuleshova Elena (Russia) 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
1 11 / 23
24.11.2012 2012, / Belarus 2012, Minsk
- -
Schwab Gitty (Luxembourg) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 8
25.11.2012 2012, / Autumn 2012, Minsk
- -
Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 8
15.12.2012 VILNIUS WINTER2012
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) 002, .
2 6 / 13
16.12.2012 CHRISTMAS CUP2012
- -
/ Galina Kalinichenko (Ukraine) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
13.01.2013 ````,
- -
. 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
26.01.2013 ```` ()/Russian Fox Terrier Club National Specialty Show
Peter Green (USA) 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
2 12 / 29
07.04.2013 -, / Delta-Pal, Moscow
- -
Anzhey Kazmierski (Poland) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
05.05.2013 2013
- -
BORIS CHAPIRO ( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
19.05.2013 ϻ (),
- -
. 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
26.05.2013 ``-``, -
- -
. 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
01.06.2013 Summer Belarus 2013
- -
Wilberg Knut Sigurd (United Kingdom) 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 7
02.06.2013 Minsk 2013
- -
. / W. Werbitskiy (Belarus) 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 7
05.04.2014
- -
. 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
1 6 / 12
20.09.2015
.. 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 5 / 14
03.10.2015
.. 001, .
Best Male - 2
1 6 / 16
04.06.2016
. 001, .
Best Male
1 3 / 8
13.08.2016 , -
Palosaari, Juha / 002, .
2 8 / 21
10.09.2017
Ingrid Isabella Borchorst () .,
2 9 / 20
18.09.2016